|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
NENUFAR 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Sophia Kolos * (kpt.) | 0 | 04:02 | -2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
5 | Kornelia Zyczewska * | 0 | 04:34 | 0/3 | 0% | -3 | 2 | 2 | -3 | ||||||||||
6 | Nikola Bajdalow * | 0 | 00:42 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Ala Krynicka | 0 | 21:26 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | -1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Nina Krajewska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Jankowska | 3 | 21:26 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/2 | 50% | +3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
10 | Zuzanna Baginska * | 2 | 04:34 | 1/1 | 100% | -3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Kolenda | 2 | 21:26 | 1/1 | 100% | +3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
12 | Nikolina Lisek | 2 | 21:26 | 1/1 | 100% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | Ala Torebko | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Chartanowicz * | 2 | 04:34 | 1/1 | 100% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
15 | Kamila Horockiewicz | 0 | 21:26 | +3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Gabrysia Kazmierczak | 0 | 04:24 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17 | Nikola Moldenhower | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 11 | 130:00 | 5/8 | 62% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Agnieszka Kaczyńska | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS DZIEWIĄTKA ŁOMŻA | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Maja Zysk * (kpt.) | 2 | 04:34 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
5 | Emilia Lemanska | 0 | 21:26 | 0/1 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
6 | Aleksandra Brulinska * | 0 | 04:34 | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | Maja Plona | 2 | 21:26 | 1/2 | 50% | -3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Anna Polkowska | 2 | 21:26 | 1/3 | 33% | -3 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Piascik * | 1 | 04:34 | 1/2 | 50% | +3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | Julia Korytkowska * | 4 | 04:34 | 2/2 | 100% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
12 | Amelia Korytkowska | 0 | 21:26 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Oliwia Wlodkowska | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Natalia Jezusek | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Aleksandra Walczak | 0 | 21:26 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Angelika Dymek * | 0 | 04:34 | +3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
suma | 11 | 130:00 | 5/10 | 50% | 0/0 | --- | 1/3 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Łukasz Kurowski | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |